Parking Enforcement Archived

4th St Sw & O St Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5805936

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

466 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00240524

Description

illegally parked bus in residential area no parking Zone


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.