Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking Archived

962 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7245

Issue ID:

5805971

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10819792

Description

blocked bike lane. please paint bike Lanes red... people just don't get it.

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate
A. 7rbg894
Q. Color
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other Illegal Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.