Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

701 51st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5806143

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The renters or Owner of the property leave building materials on the front porch. Laying on the ground beside the front porch and house is a large amount of plastic. This building debris has been there for weeks. this can be easily seen from the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.