Park Equipment Repair Archived

258 Hurley St Cambridge 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5806409

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Equipment Repair

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Roof of shed missing wood shingles. Garbage and dog poop around shed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.