Inacknowledge ni: Marlborough, MA

Drainage/Storm Drain Kinilala

91 Highgate Rd Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 15405

ID ng Isyu:

5806451

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Drainage/Storm Drain

Tiningnan:

122 beses

Lugar:

Marlborough

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, drain problem, mosquito

Deskripsyon

The culdesac has no drainage and the water is pooling down at the end of the road, creating flooding, as well as creating a mosquito issue.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the problem?
S. Flooding Issue
T. Location of the problem
S. End of Highgate road/culdesac

5 Komento

  • Program Administrator (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Street Division (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Public Works Dispatch (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video