ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

1325 Birch St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5808229

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

customer called to request trash cart.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.