Sign Issue Archived

223-233 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22475

Issue ID:

5808625

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Keep Right sign missing at island. New one needed.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.