Tree Concern Acknowledged

6326 Nodding Night Ct Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5808733

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Dead tree near the roadway needs to be inspected and removed. No leaves are growing and bark looking bad.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 6326 Nodding Night Court
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.