Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconnu

1755 34th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5810053

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

65 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Large brush pile in front yard that has been there for months

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.