Code Violations La Kaydiiyey

64 Willett St Albany 12210, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 770

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5810260

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Arkay:

32 jeer

Xaafadda:

Center Square

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Equipment blocking sidewalk for nearly two weeks. No work permits posted for the property it is sitting outside of. And no permits for exterior work on any surrounding buildings. Equipment is not even being used.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
J. Other
S. If "other" please describe here:
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.