Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1315 Sw Plass Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5810283

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

67 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93554

Description

Grass more then 1 foot tall


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.