Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

6100-6122 Honeycomb Gate Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5810521

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

as soon as you enter there is approximately 85 LF of concrete gutter pan that needs repair, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Amy Rill (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged M. Wolf (Verified Official)

  • Karen Roseman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.