Illegal Parking Archived

14427 51st Ave S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2225

Issue ID:

5810658

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Traffic signal/traffic sign issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Duplicate of:

5806048

Description

Motor home parked illegally

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Sun sovereign motor home

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Bill Devlin (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Scott Bates (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.