Street Light Issue Archived

51 Atlantic Rd Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17175

Issue ID:

5810878

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light is out near 51 Atlantic Road & Trigabigzanda Rd.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 106

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.