Sidewalk Issue Archived

99 Prospect St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16190

Issue ID:

5810892

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of Armory near bus stop is all cracked and people have been getting their walkers stuck

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.