Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Acknowledged

314 E Liberty St Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 42760

Issue ID:

5811011

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359475

Tagged:

street light

Description

This street light has not work for months.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.