Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

162 Ridgeland Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1805

Issue ID:

5811895

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

165 Ridgeland Ave, collection missed a bag of yard clippings and weeds. Please pick up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.