Sign repair Archived

601 W Stadium Blvd Ann Arbor 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40915

Issue ID:

5812246

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sign repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359491

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

All streetlights and siga on this intersection are not working.

also asked...
Q. If other than a STOP sign, what is the sign issue?
A. Other (Use comments section)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.