Pris en compte par: Malden, MA

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Reconnu

446 Charles St Malden, MA 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5814989

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Vues:

70 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 2

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Paving equipment is blocking up Charles St at Fellsway. No signs or mechanisms to help warn drivers. This is forcing a one lane street and making it difficult for two way traffic to move safely, especially with cars parked on the odd side.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.