Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

341 Cedar St Nw Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5815076

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00243615

Description

dangerous sidewalk collapse.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.