Illegal Hazardous Dumping/Discharge Archived

12231 W University Ave Newberry, FL, 32669, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22080

Issue ID:

5815104

Submitted To:

Alachua County, FL

Category:

Illegal Hazardous Dumping/Discharge

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Alachua County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Black trash bag sitting on property next to Street for at least three weeks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • ACC Admin (Verified Official)

  • Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.