Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

New Haven 06515 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7945

Issue ID:

5815642

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Toilet dumped on street by park entrance


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.