Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Home Based business Acknowledged

3518 Golden Tee Ln Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5816067

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Home Based business

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This home is operating some type of business as their are several cars at any given time of day and there is too much trash for a single family. The trash consists of building materials and at times there is 10 - 12 cans.

also asked...
Q. Is the business operated at the residence?
A. yes
Q. If no, please provide explanation.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.