Blighted Property Archived

127 Cottage Rd Enfield 06082, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5816159

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Basketball Hoop tipped over, old couch sitting by the road for several months

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. Paula Williams
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Trash, Discarded Items or Debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.