Parks Request W archiwum

121 Bellevue Rd New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 950

ID Sprawy:

5816493

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Wyświetlono:

168 razy

Okolica:

Beaver Hills

Zgłoszone:

Tagged:

tree, trash

Opis

This disease ridden tree is dropping branches and limbs on a constant basis. Please remove as we have many children and elderly on this block.


Skomentuj

13 Skomentuj

  • BEL (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • BEL (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • BEL (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Beaver Hills Resident (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Rhoda (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • NH Citizen (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • BEL (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • dophoto (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte BEL (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.