Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2404 Regent Circle Hoover, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

5816659

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

http://hooveralabama.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I called a few weeks ago for the limbs/debris to be picked up in front of my house, but they have yet to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. missed pick up

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.