Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space Acknowledged

Turk St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5817026

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10828913

Description

Jump bike parked at a busy crosswalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.