Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Archived

351 8th St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 292130

Issue ID:

5817107

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk is horrible it is a very hazard condition

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. Broken all up tripping hazard

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.