Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

15701-15703 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14600

Issue ID:

5817375

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

902582

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green bag pickup. Two adopt-a-spot bags of litter collected along frontage road. Near the yellow gate.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.