Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified Acknowledged

27183 Belanger St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9545

Issue ID:

5817500

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a dumpster filled to the top with debris that has been sitting next to this rental property for weeks if not months. I see it every time i drive by it.


3 Comments

  • City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Roseville Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.