Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5010 22nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5818293

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The front of this property is an over grown mess. There are large tree branches down and very over grown.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.