Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

835 Waybridge Rd Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5819091

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

189 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Towne

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

246283

Taag gareeyey:

trash, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Long grass, weeds, ivy and vines completely over taken the garage and heading into neighbors yards. Broken glass, garbage, debri

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 835 waybridge
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Vacant
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. Yes
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. I have more pics it only allowed me to post 1

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.