Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

727 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5819326

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10831906

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Wood frame on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.