Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

198 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

5819348

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

appliances and wood left on the sidewalk in front of 198 Morgan street outside of collection hours.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.