Litter Archivé

N 3rd Ave & E Drachman St Tucson, AZ, 85705, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2360

ID du Problème:

5819786

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Vues:

55 fois

Quartier:

Feldman's

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

A brown couch has been dumped on the SE corner of 3rd and Drachman

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 502 E Drachman Street

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.