Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall Archived

27504 Elmhurst St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12450

Issue ID:

5820605

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is tall hasn't been cut yet at all this year van is still and the driveway couches and garbage in the backyard constantly see rodents coming from House needs to be addressed promptly


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • Polarbear56603 (Registered User)

  • Polarbear56603 (Registered User)

  • Roseville Home Owner (Registered User)

  • Closed Roseville Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.