Alley Cleaning Archived

1429 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5820814

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00246053

Tagged:

trash

Description

giant mountain of trash and abandoned mattresses on public property and spilling a quarter way across the alley


4 Comments

  • Daniel Brown (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Columbia heights neighborhood (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.