Street Light Repair Archived

3100 Mallard Point Dr Se Huntsville 35763, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3435

Issue ID:

5823322

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is on 24/7.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.