Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Trash Screening Acknowledged

2135 Rittenmore Dr Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 68615

Issue ID:

5823444

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Placement

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can still curbside

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.