Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

72 Loring Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5823598

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Intersection traffic lights not working. Very dangerous

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Other
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.