Illegal Dumping Archived

5900-5998 Seminary Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

582360

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

465861

Tagged:

trash

Description

A pile of bundled wood 4 to 5 ft long


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • ttom (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.