Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

713 Clementina St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5824473

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10835696

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Human feces in tree basin.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.