Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

290 Eighth St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5824475

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10835699

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Human feces in tree basin, 3rd from last tree near Folsom st.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.