Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

1003–1579 S 150th St SeaTac 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5824599

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4826

Description

This section is always a dumping ground of cars & junk

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.