Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Inilagay sa Artsibo

260 Main St Malden 02148, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5825256

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Tiningnan:

31 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 1

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, street signal

Deskripsyon

Traffic lights are flashing at intersection of Charles & main st. Very dangerous to cross for pedestrians since cars are flying through intersection without stopping.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Request
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.