Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

3745 S 168th St. SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9190

Issue ID:

5825845

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4829

Tagged:

signs

Description

White Ford Explorer. Has been there for days with really old 4-sale signs. The phone # doesn't match the owner when called.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.