Market Barrels Overflowing Archived

Norton Parkway And Goffe Terrace New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

582597

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that market barrels have not been emptied at this location. The barrels are overflowing.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.