Pothole repair Archived

Miller Ave & Pomona Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

5827331

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360221

Service Request ID:

359648

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Numerous potholes at the intersection which continue to erode. This has been reported many times in the past and continues.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Reopened jack tyson (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • jack tyson (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.