Pothole repair Archived

1121 E Huron St Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9940

Issue ID:

5827560

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359651

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There's a broken utility cover, and a small pothole just downstream, in the right-hand lane of westbound Huron as you approach Glen.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.