Codes Compliance Archived

633 10th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5827567

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6079551, 6022349, 6018308, 6017931

Description

Trash and recycling containers left at curb 24 hours a day 7 days a week. Trash left at curb and not placed in containers.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.